Herbst 21

TABELLE

# Verein Spiele Tore Punkte
1
 KREMSER SC
6
14
16
2
 Scheiblingkirchen
5
7
15
3
 Zwettl
6
4
13
4
 Ardagger
5
6
11
5
 Retz
5
2
9
6
 Langenrohr
6
2
9
7
 Waidhofen/Th.
6
-1
9
8
 Ortmann
5
1
8
9
 Spratzern
6
-8
6
10
 Kottingbrunn
6
-2
6
11
 Rohrbach
5
-4
5
12
 SKN Juniors
5
2
4
13
 Schrems
6
-4
4
14
 Kilb
6
-6
3
15
 Mannersdorf
6
-13
0


MEISTERSCHAFT

1. Runde 13.-15.08.21

Kremser SC – Spratzern
3:0
Zwettl – Retz
1:0
Waidhofen/Th. – SKN Juniors
1:0
Kilb – Scheiblingkirchen
1:2
Kottingbrunn – Langenrohr
0:0
Ardagger – Mannersdorf
2:0
Ortmann – Schrems
2:1
Rohrbach spielfrei


2. Runde 20.-22.08.21


Mannersdorf – Kremser SC
1:4
Retz – Kilb
2:0
Spratzern – Kottingbrunn
3:1
Scheiblingkirchen – Waidhofen/Th.
3:0
Langenrohr – Zwettl
1:1
Schrems – Ardagger
0:2
Rohrbach – Ortmann
1:1
SKN Juniors spielfrei

3. Runde 27.-29.08.21


Kremser SC – Schrems
3:1
Ardagger – Rohrbach
2:0
Waidhofen/Th. – Retz
0:1
Scheiblingkirchen – SKN Juniors
1:0
Kilb – Langenrohr
0:2
Kottingbrunn – Mannersdorf
2:1
Zwettl – Spratzern
4:1
Ortmann spielfrei

4. Runde 03.-05.09.21


Kremser SC – Rohrbach
5:0
Spratzern – Kilb
2:0
Retz – SKN Juniors
1:0
Ortmann – Ardagger
0:0
Schrems – Kottingbrunn
2:2
Mannersdorf – Zwettl
0:2
Langenrohr – Waidhofen/Th.
1:0
Scheiblingkirchen spielfrei

5. Runde 10.-12.09.21


Kremser SC – Ortmann
1:0
Kottingbrunn – Rohrbach
0:0
Scheiblingkirchen – Retz
2:1
Waidhofen/Th. – Spratzern
1:0
SKN Juniors – Langenrohr
1:1
Kilb – Mannersdorf
3:0
Zwettl – Schrems
2:1
Ardagger spielfrei

6. Runde 17.-19.09.21


Ardagger – Kremser SC
0:0
Schrems – Kilb
3:1
Spratzern – SKN Juniors
0:5
Mannersdorf – Waidhofen/Th.
0:2
Langenrohr – Scheiblingkirchen
2:3
Ortmann – Kottingbrunn
2:1
Rohrbach – Zwettl
3:0
Retz spielfrei

7. Runde 24.-26.09.21


SKN Juniors – Mannersdorf
-:-
Scheiblingkirchen – Spratzern
-:-
Kottingbrunn – Ardagger
-:-
Waidhofen/Th. – Schrems
-:-
Retz – Langenrohr
-:-
Kilb – Rohrbach
-:-
Zwettl – Ortmann
-:-
Kremser SC spielfrei

8. Runde 01.-03.10.21


Kremser SC – Kottingbrunn
-:-
Rohrbach – Waidhofen/Th.
-:-
Spratzern – Retz
-:-
Ortmann – Kilb
-:-
Schrems – SKN Juniors
-:-
Mannersdorf – Scheiblingkirchen
-:-
Ardagger – Zwettl
-:-
Langenrohr spielfrei

9. Runde 08.-10.10.21


Zwettl – Kremser SC
-:-
Kilb – Ardagger
-:-
SKN Juniors – Rohrbach
-:-
Waidhofen/Th. – Ortmann
-:-
Scheiblingkirchen – Schrems
-:-
Retz – Mannersdorf
-:-
Langenrohr – Spratzern
-:-
Kottingbrunn spielfrei

10. Runde 15.-17.10.21


Kremser SC – Kilb
-:-
Kottingbrunn – Zwettl
-:-
Ardagger – Waidhofen/Th.
-:-
Schrems – Retz
-:-
Ortmann – SKN Juniors
-:-
Rohrbach – Scheiblingkirchen
-:-
Mannersdorf – Langenrohr
-:-
Spratzern spielfrei

11. Runde 22.-24.10.21


Waidhofen/Th. – Kremser SC
-:-
Kilb – Kottingbrunn
-:-
SKN Juniors – Ardagger
-:-
Spratzern – Mannersdorf
-:-
Langenrohr – Schrems
-:-
Scheiblingkirchen – Ortmann
-:-
Retz – Rohrbach
-:-
Zwettl spielfrei

12. Runde 29.-31.10.21


Kremser SC – SKN Juniors
-:-
Kottingbrunn – Waidhofen/Th.
-:-
Ardagger – Scheiblingkirchen
-:-
Schrems – Spratzern
-:-
Ortmann – Retz
-:-
Rohrbach – Langenrohr
-:-
Zwettl – Kilb
-:-
Mannersdorf spielfrei

13. Runde 05.-07.11.21


Scheiblingkirchen – Kremser SC
-:-
SKN Juniors – Kottingbrunn
-:-
Retz – Ardagger
-:-
Spratzern – Rohrbach
-:-
Langenrohr – Ortmann
-:-
Waidhofen/Th. – Zwettl
-:-
Mannersdorf – Schrems
-:-
Kilb spielfrei

14. Runde 12.-14.11.21


Kremser SC – Retz
-:-
Kottingbrunn – Scheiblingkirchen
-:-
Ardagger – Langenrohr
-:-
Ortmann – Spratzern
-:-
Zwettl – SKN Juniors
-:-
Rohrbach – Mannersdorf
-:-
Kilb – Waidhofen/Th.
-:-
Schrems spielfrei

15. Runde 19.-21.11.21


Langenrohr – Kremser SC
-:-
SKN Juniors – Kilb
-:-
Retz – Kottingbrunn
-:-
Spratzern – Ardagger
-:-
Mannersdorf – Ortmann
-:-
Schrems – Rohrbach
-:-
Scheiblingkirchen – Zwettl
-:-
Waidhofen/Th. spielfrei